Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chamical

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chamical. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chamical with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,7249,771
BustAfghanistan 15,3489,538
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,4729,614
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,9869,934
FarahAfghanistan 15,1659,424
GardizAfghanistan 15,8369,841
GhazniAfghanistan 15,7609,794
HeratAfghanistan 15,2069,449
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,8579,854
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,9609,918
KabulAfghanistan 15,8489,848
KandaharAfghanistan 15,4859,623
KhostAfghanistan 15,8989,879
KunduzAfghanistan 15,8419,844
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,4639,609
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,6899,749
North SalangAfghanistan 15,8389,842
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,3029,509
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,5579,667
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,5109,638
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,1029,384
ShkoderAlbania 11,8977,393
TiranaAlbania 11,8787,381
VloreAlbania 11,8137,341
AdrarAlgeria 9,5455,931
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3886,455
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3936,458
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,7356,671
BatnaAlgeria 10,5566,560
BecharAlgeria 9,6385,989
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5256,540
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5495,934
BiskraAlgeria 10,4526,495
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1066,280
ChlefAlgeria 10,2226,352
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6126,594
DjanetAlgeria 10,0986,275
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2606,376
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9616,190
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4516,494
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1526,309
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,2866,392
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3426,427
In SalahAlgeria 9,7136,035
MilianaAlgeria 10,2926,396
OranAlgeria 10,0446,242
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4365,864
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6706,630
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6666,006
TebessaAlgeria 10,6716,631
TimimounAlgeria 9,6746,011
TindoufAlgeria 8,9295,548
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3706,444
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5386,549
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,01410,573
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,6536,620
HuamboAngola 8,5385,306
LuandaAngola 8,5105,288
LuenaAngola 8,9895,586
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0705,015
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,6052,240
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,7272,316
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,7322,319
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,7322,319
ByrdAntarctica 6,0073,733
DavisAntarctica 8,6285,362
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,5772,223
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,4914,655
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 873542
AzulArgentina 928576
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,004624
BarilocheArgentina 1,277794
Buenos AiresArgentina 869540
CeresArgentina 420261
ChepesArgentina 11269
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,7181,067
ConcordiaArgentina 796495
CórdobaArgentina 224139
Cordoba ObsArgentina 231144
CorrientesArgentina 800497
EsquelArgentina 1,463909
EzeizaArgentina 878546
FormosaArgentina 914568
General PicoArgentina 638397
GualeguaychuArgentina 782486
JuninArgentina 685426
La PlataArgentina 936582
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 922573
La RiojaArgentina 12175
LaboulayeArgentina 501311
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,2731,412
Las LomitasArgentina 844525
Malarg EArgentina 649403
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,230764
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,160721
Marcos JuarezArgentina 470292
MendozaArgentina 371230
Mendoza AeroArgentina 362225
Monte CaserosArgentina 829515
NeuquenArgentina 969602
Nueve De JulioArgentina 757471
OranArgentina 826513
ParanaArgentina 574357
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 882548
PehuajoArgentina 735457
PergaminoArgentina 665413
PigeArgentina 881547
Pilar ObsArgentina 271168
PosadasArgentina 1,058658
PresidenciaArgentina 690429
Puente Del IncaArgentina 438272
Punta IndioArgentina 1,007626
Rafaela IntaArgentina 461287
ReconquistaArgentina 649403
Rio CuartoArgentina 362225
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,3761,476
RivadaviaArgentina 766476
RosarioArgentina 593368
SaltaArgentina 619384
San AntonioArgentina 1,163723
San LuisArgentina 323200
San RafaelArgentina 509316
Santa RosaArgentina 714444
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 348216
SarmientoArgentina 1,7101,063
TrelewArgentina 1,430889
TucumanArgentina 407253
UshuaiaArgentina 2,7221,691
Villa DoloresArgentina 207129
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 255159
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 384239
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,7988,574
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,9293,684
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3027,644
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7317,911
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6208,463
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6828,502
AmberleyAustralia 12,3527,675
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4837,757
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3497,674
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5669,051
CairnsAustralia 13,7438,540
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,8237,347
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8718,620
CedunaAustralia 12,7547,925
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8157,963
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6598,488
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3487,673
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1648,801
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0867,510
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0078,083
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4198,960
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9149,268
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9639,298
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1477,548
East SaleAustralia 11,6487,238
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8257,970
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8257,970
EssendonAustralia 11,7797,319
ForrestAustralia 13,0428,105
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5767,193
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4358,349
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6628,490
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4098,954
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1756,944
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1766,945
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4538,360
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1668,182
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3127,029
LavertonAustralia 11,7727,315
LearmonthAustralia 14,1658,802
LongreachAustralia 13,2028,204
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2028,204
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6317,228
Low HeadAustralia 11,3777,070
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1478,170
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,6345,987
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2478,854
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6598,488
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7887,325
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7687,313
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,2407,606
Mount GambierAustralia 11,9367,417
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7068,517
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2626,998
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9258,653
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7937,328
NuriootpaAustralia 12,3337,664
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2288,842
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1818,191
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0848,131
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3498,916
RichmondAustralia 11,9077,399
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8677,996
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8557,367
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8617,371
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0398,724
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0408,725
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5379,033
TibooburraAustralia 12,7227,905
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4638,366
WaggaAustralia 11,9197,406
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9509,290
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9287,412
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5378,412
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6418,477
WoomeraAustralia 12,7537,925
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6929,130
GrazAustria 11,8487,363
InnsbruckAustria 11,5917,203
KlagenfurtAustria 11,7557,305
LinzAustria 11,8287,350
SalzburgAustria 11,7287,288
ViennaAustria 11,9727,440
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,6897,264
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,9778,685
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,1218,775
GancaAzerbaijan 13,9618,675
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,0758,746
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,9678,679
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,6697,251
LerwickUk 11,6677,250
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,0928,757
QubaAzerbaijan 14,1538,795
SakiAzerbaijan 14,0398,724
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,1538,795
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,1488,792
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,1848,814
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,9778,685
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,0788,748
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,0258,715
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,0068,704
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5965,342
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,6705,388
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5715,326
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2763,900
MuharraqBahrain 13,9048,640
ChittagongBangladesh 17,66510,977
DhakaBangladesh 17,60110,937
CharnocksBarbados 4,8843,035
BrestBelarus 12,6207,842
GomelBelarus 13,1038,142
GrodnoBelarus 12,6997,891
MinskBelarus 12,9348,037
MogilevBelarus 13,0908,134
VitebskBelarus 13,1348,162
BrusselsBelgium 11,3627,060
D’UccleBelgium 11,3627,060
OstendeBelgium 11,3067,025
Belize CityBelize 5,8243,619
BeninBenin 8,3585,194
BohiconBenin 8,3805,207
CotonouBenin 8,3585,194
KandiBenin 8,7075,410
NatitingouBenin 8,5165,292
ParakouBenin 8,5665,323
SaveBenin 8,4705,263
BermudaBermuda 6,9784,336
La PazBolivia 1,552965
Santa CruzBolivia 1,434891
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,9027,396
FrancistownBotswana 9,1785,703
MaunBotswana 8,8745,514
TshaneBotswana 8,5235,296
AimoresBrazil 2,8071,744
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,4892,168
AltamiraBrazil 3,3642,091
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,7201,690
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,3251,445
ApodiBrazil 4,0522,518
AracajuBrazil 3,7122,307
AracuaiBrazil 2,8781,788
AragarcasBrazil 2,1521,338
AraxaBrazil 2,2851,420
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8932,419
BageBrazil 1,167725
BambuiBrazil 2,3401,454
BarbacenaBrazil 2,4651,532
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8042,364
BarcelosBrazil 3,2872,042
BarraBrazil 3,2081,993
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5332,195
BarreirasBrazil 2,9831,854
BelémBrazil 3,7242,314
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,5241,569
BelterraBrazil 3,3072,055
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2992,050
Bom JesusBrazil 1,544960
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0191,876
BrasiliaBrazil 2,4741,537
BrevesBrazil 3,5982,236
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,7301,696
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,5391,578
CabroboBrazil 3,7062,303
CaceresBrazil 1,8171,129
CaetiteBrazil 3,0261,880
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0812,536
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,607999
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,543959
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,2231,381
Campos SalesBrazil 3,7472,329
CanavieirasBrazil 3,2262,005
CaparaoBrazil 2,6771,664
CapinopolisBrazil 2,1281,322
CaratingaBrazil 2,6911,673
CaravelasBrazil 3,0721,909
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,9121,810
CarolinaBrazil 3,2262,005
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,7191,068
CataguasesBrazil 2,5551,588
CatalaoBrazil 2,2941,426
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0121,250
CaxiasBrazil 3,7162,309
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,461908
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2382,634
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,4961,551
ChapecoBrazil 1,380857
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,2571,403
CipoBrazil 3,5782,223
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0291,882
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6221,629
CordeiroBrazil 2,5531,587
CorrentinaBrazil 2,8981,801
CorumbaBrazil 1,535954
CoximBrazil 1,7581,093
CrateusBrazil 3,8782,410
CuiabaBrazil 1,9461,210
CuritibaBrazil 1,7581,093
DiamantinaBrazil 2,6561,651
DiamantinoBrazil 2,0411,268
DouradosBrazil 1,456905
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,3941,488
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,319820
EspinosaBrazil 2,9441,829
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6172,869
FloraniaBrazil 4,0912,542
FlorestaBrazil 3,7602,337
FlorianoBrazil 3,5752,221
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,7491,087
FormosaBrazil 2,5391,578
FortalezaBrazil 4,1462,577
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,267787
FrancaBrazil 2,1801,355
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9042,426
GoianiaBrazil 2,3051,432
GoiasBrazil 2,2991,428
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,7661,719
GrajauBrazil 3,4302,131
GuairaBrazil 1,379857
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,0742,532
GuaratingaBrazil 3,1061,930
IbiriteBrazil 2,5091,559
IguatuBrazil 3,8802,411
IlheusBrazil 3,2722,034
ImperatrizBrazil 3,3892,106
IndaialBrazil 1,7081,061
IpameriBrazil 2,3101,436
IraiBrazil 1,319820
IreceBrazil 3,2922,046
ItaberabaBrazil 3,3142,059
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,1391,950
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0971,925
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,7471,707
ItaperunaBrazil 2,6401,640
ItapevaBrazil 1,8611,156
ItirucuBrazil 3,2952,048
ItuacuBrazil 3,1511,958
IvinhemaBrazil 1,520945
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,8051,122
JacobinaBrazil 3,4122,120
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1252,563
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1722,592
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,4751,538
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,4761,539
LavrasBrazil 2,3551,463
LencoisBrazil 3,2352,010
LinharesBrazil 2,9021,804
LondrinaBrazil 1,6851,047
MacapaBrazil 3,7452,327
MacauBrazil 4,1852,600
MaceioBrazil 3,9142,432
MachadoBrazil 2,2491,397
ManausBrazil 3,0991,926
MarabaBrazil 3,3102,057
MaringaBrazil 1,6161,004
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,4062,117
Monte AzulBrazil 2,9411,827
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5622,214
MonteiroBrazil 3,9352,445
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,7341,699
Morada NovaBrazil 4,0542,519
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3502,081
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,5261,569
ObidosBrazil 3,3612,089
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8472,391
ParacatuBrazil 2,4511,523
ParanaBrazil 2,7431,704
ParanaguaBrazil 1,8241,134
ParanaibaBrazil 1,9261,197
ParintinsBrazil 3,2442,016
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9802,473
Passo FundoBrazil 1,366849
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,3841,481
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5992,236
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7272,316
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,0021,866
PeixeBrazil 2,7371,701
PetrolinaBrazil 3,5492,205
PicosBrazil 3,6602,274
PiraiBrazil 2,3821,480
PirenopolisBrazil 2,3901,485
PompeuBrazil 2,4741,537
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,366849
Porto De MozBrazil 3,5122,182
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,558968
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4141,500
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,448900
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8501,771
PosseBrazil 2,7251,693
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,9762,471
RecifeBrazil 4,0972,546
RemansoBrazil 3,4052,116
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2741,413
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,4371,514
Rio NegroBrazil 1,6811,045
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0811,293
SalvadorBrazil 3,4402,138
Santa MariaBrazil 1,213754
SantaremBrazil 3,3392,075
SantosBrazil 2,0971,303
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0531,276
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,0321,884
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9322,444
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,602996
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,113692
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,3071,433
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8642,401
Sao MateusBrazil 2,9611,840
São PauloBrazil 2,0901,299
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,1141,313
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3741,475
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,4892,168
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5012,176
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,5241,568
SobralBrazil 4,0262,502
SoureBrazil 3,7922,356
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,1111,933
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,269788
SurubimBrazil 4,0482,515
TaguatingaBrazil 2,8561,775
TarauacaBrazil 2,5121,561
TauaBrazil 3,8272,378
TefeBrazil 3,0071,869
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,8631,779
TeresinaBrazil 3,7342,320
TiriosBrazil 3,7862,353
TorresBrazil 1,599994
TracuateuaBrazil 3,8442,388
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,8071,123
TriunfoBrazil 3,8532,394
TucuruiBrazil 3,4372,135
TuriacuBrazil 3,8722,406
UaupesBrazil 3,3932,108
UbatubaBrazil 2,2361,389
UberabaBrazil 2,1901,361
VassourasBrazil 2,4151,501
VicosaBrazil 2,5751,600
VitoriaBrazil 2,8281,758
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,1071,931
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6782,286
BurgasBulgaria 12,5147,776
LomBulgaria 12,2517,613
PlevenBulgaria 12,3357,665
PlovdivBulgaria 12,2917,638
SadovoBulgaria 12,3047,646
SandanskiBulgaria 12,1527,551
SofiaBulgaria 12,2107,587
VarnaBulgaria 12,5777,816
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3905,214
BurundiBurundi 10,3576,436
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,73211,019
SiemreapCambodia 17,87111,105
BatouriCameroon 9,3675,821
DoualaCameroon 8,9025,532
GarouaCameroon 9,5575,939
MamfeCameroon 8,9605,568
MarouaCameroon 9,7036,029
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4585,877
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0945,651
YaoundeCameroon 9,0605,630
YokoCameroon 9,2405,742
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4286,480
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4146,471
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3087,649
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,6635,383
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,5527,800
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2425,743
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1525,687
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,7645,446
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4106,469
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8436,738
Banff, AbCanada 10,2706,382
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6675,386
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2455,745
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0726,259
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5005,903
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5485,312
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1886,952
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5255,919
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6626,004
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8886,766
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8666,752
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,0034,973
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5637,185
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1946,335
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,5047,149
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7966,709
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9916,830
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1736,322
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0987,518
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3915,836
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2106,345
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9525,563
Charlo, NbCanada 8,7125,414
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,5245,297
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,5305,300
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6886,642
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6035,346
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6406,612
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4445,868
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3345,800
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2366,361
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9427,421
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2166,970
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3266,417
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9045,533
Comox, BcCanada 10,6156,596
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3087,027
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6216,600
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1666,317
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1486,306
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0045,595
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6445,993
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8496,741
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8935,526
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0186,846
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8345,489
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2935,775
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7555,441
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3646,440
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3896,456
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3836,452
Edson, AbCanada 10,5106,531
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8836,763
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6466,615
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5665,945
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Eureka, NtCanada 12,3307,662
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0596,251
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7426,675
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5596,562
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1936,955
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0956,273
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3627,060
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8816,762
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9126,781
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8926,768
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4865,273
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4775,268
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4676,504
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8965,528
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0116,221
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4846,515
Golden, BcCanada 10,3446,428
Goose, NfCanada 9,3235,793
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6365,366
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7476,678
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3805,207
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6565,379
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9897,450
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3465,186
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3725,203
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3235,793
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0866,889
Hope, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2237,596
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9396,176
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2597,618
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,4676,504
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,3697,686
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2756,385
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4626,501
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0155,602
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0155,602
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3506,431
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3355,801
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3605,195
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5627,806
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6417,234
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8396,114
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4925,277
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2096,344
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9045,533
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6477,237
Langara, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4225,855
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0166,224
London, OnCanada 8,3025,159
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,0626,874
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2376,361
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4816,513
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,0886,890
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5815,332
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8636,129
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0777,505
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9546,185
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5436,551
Moncton, NbCanada 8,5055,285
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7835,458
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4695,262
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4665,261
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,7706,071
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1885,709
Morden, MbCanada 9,3905,835
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4805,269
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6756,012
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5226,538
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9685,573
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3035,781
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8277,349
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0996,276
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6345,365
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4705,263
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4685,262
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7706,693
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,1556,932
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3216,414
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5595,318
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3855,211
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3945,837
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5866,578
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6965,404
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8176,722
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4675,883
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0436,241
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8186,723
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2326,979
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7446,055
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,8707,376
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5955,341
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7456,677
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2796,388
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4485,871
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7456,056
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7466,056
Resolute, NtCanada 11,8707,376
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3736,446
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7925,463
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2865,149
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8946,148
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4165,230
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2346,981
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0936,893
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6525,376
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9856,205
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7405,431
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4705,885
Scott, SkCanada 10,0856,267
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9615,568
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3445,185
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4475,249
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4267,722
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2935,774
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2995,779
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5826,576
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1066,901
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,8075,473
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5445,309
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8506,121
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8556,124
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5335,303
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3237,036
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1496,928
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7307,289
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9576,188
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8816,761
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0406,239
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0505,624
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9055,534
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6146,596
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3365,180
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3455,186
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3615,195
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6345,987
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5805,332
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7236,664
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7965,466
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4846,515
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3186,412
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2536,371
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4556,497
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4516,495
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2625,756
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3345,179
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5527,179
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8727,377
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4865,273
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2565,130
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4365,863
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8546,123
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2505,127
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1756,944
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7446,055
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4365,242
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4225,233
SalCape Verde 6,9964,347
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7586,064
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4956,522
AbecheChad 10,5126,532
FayaChad 10,5896,580
MoundouChad 9,7646,067
N’DjamenaChad 9,8736,135
AntofagastaChile 872542
AricaChile 1,397868
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,7911,113
ChicoChile 1,8621,157
ChillanChile 873543
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 950590
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 512318
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,7941,115
Curico-General FreireChile 689428
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,160721
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,1922,605
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,9091,808
La Serena-La FloridaChile 476296
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,292803
ParronChile 598372
Puerto AysenChile 1,7621,095
Puerto MonttChile 1,374854
Punta ArenasChile 2,5441,581
QuinteroChile 569353
SantiagoChile 543338
SewellChile 565351
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,100684
ValdiviaChile 1,224761
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,159720
VallenarChile 410255
ValparaisoChile 542337
AltaiChina 17,10210,628
BeijingChina 18,92611,761
ChangchunChina 18,19911,309
ChangduChina 18,43311,454
ChangshaChina 19,76512,282
ChengduChina 19,08411,859
ChongqingChina 19,31812,004
DuianChina 18,42411,449
ErlianChina 18,53011,515
GanzhouChina 19,49912,117
GuangzhouChina 19,22011,943
HaikouChina 18,81111,689
HailarChina 17,85611,096
HamiChina 17,75211,031
HetanChina 16,82010,452
JiuquanChina 18,28311,361
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,47010,234
KashiChina 16,45810,227
KunmingChina 18,77811,669
LanzhouChina 18,90311,746
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,84311,088
NanchangChina 19,72512,258
NanjingChina 19,49912,117
NanningChina 18,99611,804
PingbianChina 19,90312,368
QingdaoChina 19,13211,889
QiqiharChina 17,93111,143
RuoqiangChina 17,49910,874
ShanghaiChina 19,27011,974
ShantouChina 19,18711,923
ShenyangChina 18,47711,482
TaiyuanChina 19,20211,932
TaoyuanChina 19,07011,850
TengchongChina 18,40811,439
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,27910,737
Xi’AnChina 19,38812,048
XichangChina 18,87011,726
YanjiChina 18,04311,212
YichangChina 19,78112,292
YinchuanChina 18,88211,733
YiningChina 16,80110,440
ZhengzhouChina 19,53112,137
ZhijiangChina 19,50612,121
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6702,280
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7212,312
AraucaColombia 4,1892,603
BarranquillaColombia 4,6762,906
Benito SalasColombia 3,8282,379
BogotáColombia 3,9882,478
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3102,679
El CaranoColombia 4,1612,585
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9142,432
MatecanaColombia 4,0392,510
PeralesColombia 3,9832,475
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0642,526
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6452,886
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0533,140
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6922,916
VanguardiaColombia 3,9182,435
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9391,826
YariguiesColombia 4,2342,631
MoroniComoros 11,1596,934
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8783,031
LimonCosta Rica 4,8283,000
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9043,047
San JoseCosta Rica 4,8683,025
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7047,273
DubrovnikCroatia 11,8187,344
SibenikCroatia 11,7147,279
SplitCroatia 11,7417,296
ZagrebCroatia 11,8267,349
CamagueyCuba 5,8893,660
CasablancaCuba 6,1953,850
HavanaCuba 6,1773,838
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7422,947
FamagustaCyprus 12,7417,917
LarnacaCyprus 12,7047,895
LimassolCyprus 12,6477,859
NicosiaCyprus 12,6877,884
BrnoCzech Republic 12,0387,481
ChebCzech Republic 11,8087,338
MosnovCzech Republic 12,1587,555
PragueCzech Republic 11,9287,412
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3936,458
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7206,040
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9675,572
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7106,034
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6095,971
CopenhagenDenmark 12,1047,522
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,2377,604
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,8627,371
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,8807,382
MarstalDenmark 11,9487,425
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,0407,482
OdenseDenmark 11,9737,440
RandersDenmark 12,0077,461
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,2137,589
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9267,411
TønderDenmark 11,8607,370
TylstrupDenmark 12,0407,482
TystofteDenmark 12,0157,466
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,0967,517
VestervigDenmark 11,9317,414
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5087,773
Melville HallDominica 5,1323,189
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5853,471
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5223,431
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4553,390
BaniDominican Republic 5,4263,371
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4253,371
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4733,401
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5733,463
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4993,417
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5163,427
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5863,471
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4483,386
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4873,410
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4693,399
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5753,464
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4713,400
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4513,387
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4903,411
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5923,475
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5233,432
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4483,385
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4303,375
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5303,436
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4383,380
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6093,486
MichesDominican Republic 5,4953,415
MocaDominican Republic 5,5503,449
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5613,455
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6173,490
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4803,405
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5443,445
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4583,392
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4133,364
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5233,432
PoloDominican Republic 5,4133,364
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5913,475
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4973,416
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5743,464
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5393,442
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4323,376
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5053,421
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5483,448
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5213,431
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4443,383
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5453,446
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4563,390
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4923,413
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4323,376
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5233,432
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5603,455
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5693,461
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4403,381
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4483,385
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4693,398
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5223,431
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5983,478
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4783,404
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5773,466
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,1962,607
CanarEcuador 3,3682,093
GuayaquilEcuador 3,4482,143
IzobambaEcuador 3,5792,224
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6522,269
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2272,005
MilagroEcuador 3,4402,138
OtavaloEcuador 3,6312,256
PichilingueEcuador 3,5392,199
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5882,230
PuyoEcuador 3,4372,136
QuitoEcuador 3,5972,235
RumipambaEcuador 3,5132,183
San GabrielEcuador 3,6542,271
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,2307,600
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,3927,700
AswanEgypt 12,1517,551
AsyutEgypt 12,1337,539
BahariyaEgypt 12,0067,461
Beni SuefEgypt 12,2357,603
CairoEgypt 12,3107,650
DabaaEgypt 12,0937,515
DakhlaEgypt 11,8757,380
El ArishEgypt 12,5657,808
El TorEgypt 12,4237,720
FarafraEgypt 11,8647,372
HelwanEgypt 12,2937,639
HurguadaEgypt 12,3817,693
IsmailiaEgypt 12,4057,708
KhargaEgypt 12,0157,466
KosseirEgypt 12,3847,695
LuxorEgypt 12,2217,594
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,0027,458
MinyaEgypt 12,1577,554
Port-SaidEgypt 12,4347,727
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,5857,820
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4807,755
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,4027,706
SalloumEgypt 11,8377,355
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7487,301
SohagEgypt 12,1717,563
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4817,756
TahrirEgypt 12,2727,626
TantaEgypt 12,3047,646
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,4983,417
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4753,403
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,5193,430
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4813,406
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7965,466
AsmaraEritrea 12,2967,641
AssabEritrea 12,5467,796
MassawaEritrea 12,3637,683
TallinEstonia 12,9248,031
TartuEstonia 12,9938,074
VilsandiEstonia 12,7377,915
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9547,428
GonderEthiopia 12,0127,464
NegeleEthiopia 11,8267,349
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,4711,536
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,5597,183
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,5287,164
Laucala BayFiji 11,2426,986
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3537,055
NandiFiji 11,3537,055
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8366,734
HelsinkiFinland 12,9488,046
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,9718,060
JoensuuFinland 13,2708,246
JokioinenFinland 12,9098,022
JyvskylFinland 13,0658,119
KajaaniFinland 13,2078,207
KuopioFinland 13,1778,188
KuusamoFinland 13,3088,270
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1618,178
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,6977,890
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,8888,009
OuluFinland 13,1148,149
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2238,217
TampereFinland 12,9428,042
TurkuFinland 12,8357,976
VaasaFinland 12,8918,011
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,1116,905
BiarritzFrance 10,5226,538
BordeauxFrance 10,6686,630
BrestFrance 10,7006,649
CaenFrance 10,9776,821
ChateaurouxFrance 10,9526,806
DijonFrance 11,1896,953
GourdonFrance 10,7946,707
GrenobleFrance 11,1006,898
Le MansFrance 10,9326,793
LilleFrance 11,2747,006
LyonFrance 11,0836,887
MarseilleFrance 10,9596,810
MontpellierFrance 10,8856,764
NancyFrance 11,3467,050
NantesFrance 10,7726,694
NiceFrance 11,1066,901
ParisFrance 11,1176,908
PerpignanFrance 10,7586,685
StrasbourgFrance 11,4257,100
ToulonFrance 10,9856,826
ToulouseFrance 10,7196,661
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,1852,601
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,9992,485
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,1842,600
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,1082,553
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1952,607
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8104,853
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6695,387
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6705,388
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5694,703
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,7674,205
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1385,057
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1055,037
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5577,181
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1626,315
BitamGabon 8,9565,565
CocobeachGabon 8,7145,415
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,9435,557
LambarnGabon 8,6765,391
LastourvilleGabon 8,9075,535
LibrevilleGabon 8,6655,385
MakokouGabon 9,0015,593
MayumbaGabon 8,5635,321
MitzicGabon 8,8865,522
MkamboGabon 9,1285,672
MoandaGabon 8,9255,546
MouilaGabon 8,6855,397
Port-GentilGabon 8,5365,304
TchibanGabon 8,6305,363
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0982,546
BanjulGambia 7,2104,480
SukhumiGeorgia 13,5948,448
TbilisiGeorgia 13,8688,618
BerlinGermany 11,9887,449
BrockenGermany 11,7917,327
CologneGermany 11,5267,162
DresdenGermany 11,9497,425
ErfurtGermany 11,7697,313
EssenGermany 11,5527,178
FichtelbergGermany 11,8637,372
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,5797,195
GeisenheimGermany 11,5297,164
GorlitzGermany 12,0257,472
HamburgGermany 11,8547,366
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,8537,366
HannoverGermany 11,7727,315
HelgolandGermany 11,7647,310
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,5987,207
KarlsruheGermany 11,4997,146
KasselGermany 11,6937,266
KonstanzGermany 11,4747,130
LeipzigGermany 11,8787,381
LindenbergGermany 12,0257,472
MagdeburgGermany 11,8667,374
MunichGermany 11,6807,258
MünsterGermany 11,6227,222
NeustrelitzGermany 12,0197,469
NurembergGermany 11,6977,268
NurnbergGermany 11,6947,267
PotsdamGermany 11,9707,438
RostockGermany 12,0037,459
SchleswigGermany 11,8777,380
StuttgartGermany 11,5357,168
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,4367,106
ZugspitzeGermany 11,5757,193
AccraGhana 8,0785,019
KumasiGhana 8,0184,982
TamaleGhana 8,2555,130
GibraltarGibraltar 9,7516,059
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,3257,659
AthensGreece 12,0237,471
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,0137,465
ChiosGreece 12,2357,603
CorfuGreece 11,8047,335
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,9767,442
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,0187,468
IoanninaGreece 11,8787,381
KalamataGreece 11,8447,360
KerkiraGreece 11,8047,335
Kythira IslandGreece 11,8877,386
LamiaGreece 11,9657,435
LarissaGreece 11,9987,456
LemnosGreece 12,2167,591
LimnosGreece 12,2317,600
MethoniGreece 11,8077,337
MilosGreece 12,0237,471
MitiliniGreece 12,3017,644
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,2997,643
NaxosGreece 12,1167,529
PatrasGreece 11,8797,382
RhodesGreece 12,3057,647
SamosGreece 12,2677,623
Skiros IslandGreece 12,1297,537
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,9387,418
ThessalonikiGreece 12,0827,508
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,8977,393
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,7877,325
AasiaatGreenland 11,0726,880
AmmassalikGreenland 10,9526,806
AputiteqGreenland 11,2747,006
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,3477,673
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3806,451
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8726,756
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,1436,924
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,7517,302
JakobshavnGreenland 11,1426,924
JulianehbGreenland 10,2946,397
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9056,777
Kap TobinGreenland 11,7457,298
NanortalikGreenland 10,2466,367
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3526,433
NordGreenland 12,7587,928
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5896,580
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8887,387
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2756,385
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9086,778
UpernavikGreenland 11,4967,144
UummannaqGreenland 11,2917,016
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2103,238
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2093,237
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,6353,501
BokeGuinea 7,1634,451
ConakryGuinea 7,1624,450
FaranahGuinea 7,4364,621
KankanGuinea 7,5844,713
KindiaGuinea 7,2594,511
KissidougouGuinea 7,4504,629
LabeGuinea 7,3984,597
MacentaGuinea 7,4394,622
MamouGuinea 7,3484,566
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4914,655
SiguiriGuinea 7,6694,765
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1704,455
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2232,624
TimehriGuyana 4,1882,602
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4593,393
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9876,828
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3377,045
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1776,945
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5007,146
Midway IslandHawaii 13,4368,349
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1836,949
CatacamasHonduras 5,4553,390
CholutecaHonduras 5,3463,322
La CeibaHonduras 5,5803,467
La MesaHonduras 5,5973,478
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4053,358
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,5683,460
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4243,370
TelaHonduras 5,6043,483
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,11811,880
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,11711,880
BudapestHungary 12,1157,528
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,1247,534
DebrecenHungary 12,2937,639
KeszthelyHungary 11,9597,431
MiskolcHungary 12,2607,618
PecsHungary 11,9917,452
SzegedHungary 12,1347,540
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,9437,421
AkureyriIceland 11,4467,113
DalatangiIceland 11,5547,180
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,4247,099
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,2887,014
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,5747,192
ReykhólarIceland 11,3067,025
ReykjavíkIceland 11,1996,959
StykkisholmurIceland 11,2586,996
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,1846,950
AgraIndia 16,53310,274
AhmedabadIndia 15,8789,866
AkolaIndia 16,20010,067
AllahabadIndia 16,83610,462
AmritsarIndia 16,32910,147
BangaloreIndia 15,8369,841
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,7309,775
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,00510,567
BikanerIndia 16,10310,007
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,0729,987
CherrapunjiIndia 17,78411,051
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,78411,051
DaltonganjIndia 17,00910,570
DarbhangaIndia 17,25810,724
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,15911,284
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,16911,291
DumkaIndia 17,32110,763
DwarkaIndia 15,5099,638
GoaIndia 15,6359,716
GuwahatiIndia 17,79911,061
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,17510,051
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,16710,047
JagdalpurIndia 16,59310,311
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,34910,781
KotaIndia 16,26210,105
KozhikodeIndia 15,5689,674
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,60810,320
LudhianaIndia 16,41710,201
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,5829,683
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,74310,404
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,7159,766
MusulipatnamIndia 16,35310,162
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,40910,197
New DelhiIndia 16,49010,247
PambanIndia 15,7419,782
PuneIndia 15,7969,816
SagarIndia 16,49410,249
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,35610,164
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4909,626
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4909,626
VeravalIndia 15,5729,676
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,63610,338
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,9289,898
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,48210,242
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8859,871
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3879,561
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,59810,314
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9289,898
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,64210,342
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8439,224
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,25910,103
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,60510,319
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,3819,558
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7049,759
AbadanIran 13,8308,594
ArakIran 14,0858,753
BabolsarIran 14,4068,952
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4758,995
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,1468,791
Bandar LengehIran 14,3058,889
BirjandIran 14,9039,261
BushehrIran 14,0188,711
ChahbaharIran 14,8099,203
DezfulIran 13,9088,642
EsfahanIran 14,2138,832
IranshahrIran 14,8839,249
KermanIran 14,6289,090
KermanshahIran 13,8608,613
Khoram AbadIran 13,9338,658
MashhadIran 15,0129,328
OroomiehIran 13,7748,559
RamsarIran 14,2388,847
RashtIran 14,1578,797
SemnanIran 14,4478,978
ShahroudIran 14,6019,073
ShirazIran 14,2028,825
TabrizIran 13,8918,632
TeheranIran 14,2658,864
YazdIran 14,4298,967
ZahedanIran 14,9709,303
ZanjanIran 14,0438,726
BaghdadIraq 13,5668,430
BasraIraq 13,7958,572
BelmulletIreland 10,8396,736
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,8556,745
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8496,742
ClonesIreland 10,9716,818
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,9106,779
CorkIreland 10,7366,672
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7336,669
DublinIreland 10,9626,812
KilkennyIreland 10,8486,741
Malin HeadIreland 11,0516,867
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,8776,759
ShannonIreland 10,7756,696
ValentiaIreland 10,6516,619
EilatIsrael 12,5987,829
HaifaIsrael 12,7407,917
JerusalemIsrael 12,7207,904
Tel AvivIsrael 12,6987,890
AlbengaItaly 11,1926,955
AlgheroItaly 10,9996,835
AmendolaItaly 11,5877,200
AnconaItaly 11,5397,171
ArezzoItaly 11,4147,093
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,6437,235
BergamoItaly 11,3927,079
BolognaItaly 11,4357,106
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,5457,174
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,4977,144
BrindisiItaly 11,7087,275
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,9726,818
CameriItaly 11,3157,031
CampobassoItaly 11,5117,153
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,0606,873
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,9966,833
Cape FrascaItaly 10,9586,809
Cape MeleItaly 11,1896,953
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,4747,130
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,3207,034
CerviaItaly 11,4877,138
CiampinoItaly 11,3747,068
Cimone MountainItaly 11,3767,069
Cisa PassItaly 11,3397,046
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,3337,042
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,6037,210
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,2827,011
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,5567,181
DecimomannuItaly 10,9716,817
DobbiacoItaly 11,6197,220
FalconaraItaly 11,5287,164
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,3887,077
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,5717,190
FonniItaly 11,0376,858
FrontoneItaly 11,4787,133
FrosinoneItaly 11,4177,094
GelaItaly 11,2346,981
GenoaItaly 11,2616,998
GhediItaly 11,4177,094
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,6377,231
GrazzaniseItaly 11,4417,110
GrossetoItaly 11,3187,033
GrottaglieItaly 11,6597,245
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,1126,905
GuidoniaItaly 11,3957,081
IstranaItaly 11,5547,180
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,0216,848
LatinaItaly 11,3837,073
LatronicoItaly 11,5327,166
LecceItaly 11,7007,271
M. CalamitaItaly 11,2717,004
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,6157,218
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,3977,082
MilanItaly 11,3517,054
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,3257,037
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,3067,026
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,4477,113
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,1036,899
PadovaItaly 11,5247,161
Paganella MountainItaly 11,5097,152
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,2226,974
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,2106,966
PantelleriaItaly 11,0466,864
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,3847,074
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,0256,851
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,4407,109
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,5247,161
PiacenzaItaly 11,3507,053
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,3257,038
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,4997,146
Ponza IslandItaly 11,3517,054
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,5477,175
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,3567,057
PrizziItaly 11,2096,965
RadicofaniItaly 11,3777,070
Resia PassItaly 11,5097,152
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,4987,145
RivoltoItaly 11,6347,229
Rolle PassItaly 11,5667,188
RomeItaly 11,3767,069
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,3497,052
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,6557,242
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,1536,930
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,6137,216
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,6947,267
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,3207,035
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,0246,850
Scuro MountainItaly 11,5217,159
SigonellaItaly 11,3057,025
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,6457,236
TarvisioItaly 11,6987,269
TermoliItaly 11,5597,183
TorinoItaly 11,2246,975
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,2296,978
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,1496,928
TrevicoItaly 11,5257,162
TrevisoItaly 11,5587,182
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,6667,249
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,2226,973
UdineItaly 11,6517,240
Ustica IslandItaly 11,2456,988
VeniceItaly 11,5617,184
VeronaItaly 11,4557,118
VicenzaItaly 11,5097,152
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,3627,061
ViterboItaly 11,3717,066
VolterraItaly 11,3427,048